Call mobile number worldwide with the lowest rate

 
 
Country Country NameLandlineMobile
 AFGHANISTAN0.3830.383
 ALBANIA0.6450.645
 ALGERIA0.7830.783
 AMERICAN SAMOA0.0660.066
 ANDORRA0.0370.037
 ANGOLA0.2570.257
 ANGUILLA0.0420.042
 ANTARCTICA - CASEY BASE0.1470.147
 ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA0.4860.486
 ARGENTINA0.1390.139
 ARMENIA0.4030.403
 ARUBA0.3740.374
 ASCENSION ISLAND0.1310.131
 AUSTRALIA0.0690.069
 AUSTRALIA TERRITORIES0.2940.294
 AUSTRIA0.0280.028
 AZERBAIJAN0.5170.517
 BAHAMAS0.2030.203
 BAHRAIN0.2150.215
 BANGLADESH0.030.02
 BARBADOS0.3950.395
 BELARUS0.5910.591
 BELGIUM0.660.66
 BELIZE0.3450.345
 BENIN0.4180.418
 BERMUDA0.0880.088
 BHUTAN0.2710.271
 BOLIVIA0.2880.288
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA0.620.62
 BOTSWANA0.4180.418
 BRAZIL0.1980.198
 BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS0.3060.306
 BRUNEI0.0540.054
 BULGARIA0.0250.025
 BURKINA FASO0.5610.561
 BURUNDI0.8360.836
 CAMBODIA0.1130.113
 CAMEROON0.6160.616
 CANADA NORTHWEST TERRITORIES0.0110.011
 CAPE VERDE0.4470.447
 CAYMAN ISLANDS0.3330.333
 CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC1.0091.009
 CHAD1.0341.034
 CHILE0.0440.044
 CHINA0.150.15
 COLOMBIA0.2890.289
 COMOROS0.5780.578
 CONGO BRAZZAVILLE0.8030.803
 COOK0.2490.249
 COSTA RICA0.1210.121
 CROATIA0.3670.367
 CUBA1.2541.254
 CYPRUS0.090.09
 CZECH REPUBLIC0.1360.136
 DENMARK0.0340.034
 DIEGO GARCIA0.4390.439
 DJIBOUTI0.550.55
 DOMINICA0.3940.394
 DOMINICAN REPUBLIC0.1160.116
 DR OF CONGO0.5040.504
 EAST TIMOR0.4660.466
 ECUADOR0.380.38
 EGYPT0.1460.146
 EL SALVADOR0.3540.354
 EQUATORIAL GUINEA0.6270.627
 ERITREA0.3920.392
 ESTONIA0.4840.484
 ETHIOPIA0.4070.407
 FALKLAND ISLANDS0.7190.719
 FAROE0.4430.443
 FIJI0.2730.273
 FINLAND0.2750.275
 FRANCE0.0550.055
 FRENCH GUIANA0.2840.284
 FRENCH POLYNESIA0.4510.451
 GABON0.7770.777
 GAMBIA0.9790.979
 GEORGIA0.3630.363
 GERMANY0.0550.055
 GHANA0.4950.495
 GREECE0.1250.125
 GREENLAND0.6310.631
 GRENADA0.4260.426
 GUADELOUPE0.1520.152
 GUAM0.2380.238
 GUATEMALA0.2520.252
 GUINEA BISSAU0.770.77
 GUINEA REPUBLIC0.7480.748
 GUYANA0.4270.427
 HAITI0.4220.422
 HONDURAS0.2940.294
 HONG KONG0.0350.035
 HUNGARY0.0730.073
 ICELAND0.2490.249
 INDIA0.0040.004
 INDONESIA0.040.04
 IRAN0.2160.216
 IRAQ0.3650.365
 IRELAND0.0850.085
 ISRAEL0.3160.316
 ITALY0.7040.704
 IVORY COAST0.620.62
 JAMAICA0.3410.341
 JAPAN0.0670.067
 JORDAN0.1720.172
 KAZAKHSTAN0.1170.117
 KENYA0.3650.365
 KIRIBATI0.0510.051
 KUWAIT0.1060.106
 KYRGYZSTAN0.3450.345
 LAOS0.130.13
 LATVIA0.2640.264
 LEBANON0.2770.277
 LESOTHO0.4630.463
 LIBERIA0.7220.722
 LIBYA0.3810.381
 LIECHTENSTEIN0.0950.095
 LITHUANIA0.0340.034
 LUXEMBURG0.250.25
 MACAU0.2050.205
 MACEDONIA0.7480.748
 MADAGASCAR1.1091.109
 MALAWI0.590.59
 MALAYSIA0.0240.024
 MALDIVES1.4541.454
 MALI0.5720.572
 MALTA0.0790.079
 MARIANA ISLAND0.1320.132
 MARSHALL ISLANDS0.2930.293
 MARTINIQUE0.2810.281
 MAURITANIA0.770.77
 MAURITIUS0.2560.256
 MAYOTTE0.2330.233
 MEXICO0.0320.032
 MICRONESIA0.130.13
 MIDWAY ISLANDS WAKE ISLAND0.2180.218
 MOLDOVA0.5240.524
 MONACO0.5610.561
 MONGOLIA0.0340.034
 MONTENEGRO0.5810.581
 MONTSERRAT0.3190.319
 MOROCCO0.6120.612
 MOZAMBIQUE0.5630.563
 MYANMAR0.110.11
 NAMIBIA0.120.12
 NAURU0.3260.326
 NEPAL0.090.09
 NETHERLANDS0.5430.543
 NEW CALEDONIA0.520.52
 NEW ZEALAND0.0760.076
 NICARAGUA0.4440.444
 NIGER0.6120.612
 NIGERIA0.1560.156
 NIUE ISLAND0.6160.616
 NORFOLK ISLAND0.8710.871
 NORTH KOREA0.4730.473
 NORWAY0.0620.062
 OMAN0.4840.484
 PAKISTAN0.050.05
 PALAU0.1630.163
 PALESTINE0.3180.318
 PANAMA0.2250.225
 PAPUA NEW GUINEA1.0781.078
 PARAGUAY0.1050.105
 PERU0.5560.556
 PHILIPPINES0.080.08
 POLAND0.0830.083
 PORTUGAL0.1030.103
 PUERTO RICO0.0130.013
 QATAR0.2970.297
 REUNION0.3850.385
 ROMANIA0.1430.143
 RUSSIA0.3340.334
 RWANDA0.5210.521
 SAINT LUCIA0.6310.631
 SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES0.660.66
 SAMOA EASTERN0.5370.537
 SAMOA WEST0.5370.537
 SAN MARINO0.3760.376
 SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE0.0440.044
 SAUDI ARABIA0.1990.199
 SENEGAL0.7040.704
 SERBIA0.9240.924
 SEYCHELLES1.1221.122
 SIERRA LEONE0.70.7
 SINGAPORE0.0080.008
 SINT MAARTEN0.1560.156
 SLOVAKIA0.2860.286
 SLOVENIA0.6360.636
 SOLOMON ISLANDS0.1070.107
 SOMALIA0.8670.867
 SOUTH AFRICA0.0950.095
 SOUTH KOREA0.0250.025
 SOUTH SUDAN0.770.77
 SPAIN0.0260.026
 SRI LANKA0.1870.187
 ST HELENA0.2640.264
 ST KITTS AND NEVIS0.4650.465
 ST PIERRE & MIQUELON0.0970.097
 SUDAN0.3690.369
 SURINAME0.4070.407
 SWAZILAND0.4220.422
 SWEDEN0.0370.037
 SWITZERLAND0.7220.722
 SYRIA0.2170.217
 TAIWAN0.1530.153
 TAJIKISTAN0.2530.253
 TANZANIA0.4380.438
 THAILAND0.0250.025
 TOGO0.6310.631
 TOKELAU0.5790.579
 TONGA1.211.21
 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO0.2990.299
 TUNISIA0.8580.858
 TURKEY0.880.88
 TURKMENISTAN0.240.24
 TURKS AND CAICOS IS0.4860.486
 TUVALU0.4840.484
 UGANDA0.5390.539
 UKRAINE0.4060.406
 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES0.150.15
 UNITED KINGDOM0.5280.528
 URUGUAY0.2960.296
 USA0.010.01
 USA ALASKA0.0220.022
 USA HAWAII0.0120.012
 USA VIRGIN ISLANDS0.0260.026
 UZBEKISTAN0.1060.106
 VANUATU0.2710.271
 VATICAN CITY0.0230.023
 VENEZUELA0.0850.085
 VIETNAM0.50.5
 WALLIS AND FUTUNA0.0230.023
YEMEN0.2550.255
ZAMBIA0.4510.451
ZIMBABWE0.7660.766

*Rates are per minute and apply for calls from any location in the world to the country selected, including domestic calls.

 
parallax background

Journey To The World Of Financial Freedom

Start Your Business Now